|
|
Genealogie der Familie Krüger - Generationenliste |
|
1. Generation |
|
1 | Krüger | | Sebastian; Michael | | | | | |
2. Generation |
|
2 |
Krüger |
|
Henning, Hans |
*28.11.1951 |
Calbe(Milde) |
oo30.08.1974 |
Kassieck/Kalbe(Milde) |
|
|
3 |
Krüger |
Voigtländer |
Uta, Helga |
*02.02.1954 |
Gardelegen |
oo30.08.1974 |
Kassieck/Kalbe(M) |
|
|
3. Generation |
|
4 | Krüger | | Martin, Johannes, Karl | *29.01.1905 | Calbe(Milde) | oo01.09.1934 | Düsseldorf | +23.08.1977 | Gardelegen |
5 | Krüger | Lentzen | Rosine, Sophie | *12.08.1910 | Holthausen | oo01.09.1934 | Düsseldorf | +27.03.1991 | Gardelegen |
6 | Voigtländer | | Walter, Fritz | *29.05.1932 | Cassieck | oo10.09.1954 | Kassieck | |
7 | Voigtländer | Ziemke | Helga | *11.11.1935 | Algenstedt | oo10.09.1954 | Kassieck | +08.03.2023 | Gardelegen |
4. Generation |
|
8 | Krüger | | Richard, Christoph, Paul | *05.12.1869 | Schenkenhorst | oo27.11.1896 | Calbe(Milde) | +01.05.1940 | Calbe(Milde) |
9 | Krüger | Schültke | Marie, Auguste, Luise | *01.09.1870 | Calbe(Milde) | oo27.11.1896 | Calbe(Milde) | +20.07.1948 | Calbe(Milde) |
10 | Lentzen | | Michael | *08.03.1886 | Brand | oo14.05.1910 | Düsseldorf | +25.09.1965 | Düsseldorf |
11 | Lentzen | Albrecht | Rosine, Sophie | *03.01.1890 | Düsseldorf | oo14.05.1910 | Düsseldorf | +12.11.1955 | Düsseldorf |
12 | Voigtländer | | Walter, Gustav | *29.05.1908 | Cassieck | oo11.11.1932 | Cassieck | +22.04.1945 | Pillau |
13 | Voigtländer | Köhn | Frieda | *06.07.1909 | Cassieck | oo11.11.1932 | Cassieck | +24.12.1995 | Kassieck |
14 | Ziemke | | Artur, Albert, Friedrich, Leberecht | *24.11.1898 | Bülitz | oo18.11.1927 | Algenstedt | +12.02.1966 | Algenstedt |
15 | Ziemke | Lubert | Martha, Therese, Irene | *05.09.1902 | Algenstedt | oo18.11.1927 | Algenstedt | +02.04.1988 | Algenstedt |
5. Generation |
|
16 | Krüger | | Johann, Friedrich | *06.08.1832 | Schenkenhorst | oo08.05.1857 | Schenkenhorst | +07.11.1911 | Schenkenhorst |
17 | Krüger | Krehl | Katharina, Elisabeth | *08.09.1834 | Kl.Engersen | oo08.05.1857 | Schenkenhorst | +13.08.1914 | Schenkenhorst |
18 | Schülke | | Joachim, Heinrich, August | *23.08.1840 | Lockstedt | oo05.02.1869 | Audorf | +12.02.1910 | Calbe Milde |
19 | Schülke | Schwerin Krüger | Marie, Dorothee | *02.03.1842 | Audorf | oo05.02.1869 | Audorf | +01.02.1918 | Calbe Milde |
20 | Lentzen | | Peter, Joseph | *28.11.1857 | Stolberg | | | +23.04.1932 | Düsseldorf |
21 | Lentzen | Kutsch | Maria, Louisa | *18.03.1861 | Rollef | | | +14.09.1931 | Düsseldorf |
22 | Albrecht | | Johann | *20.07.1852 | Nürnberg | | | +30.08.1907 | Düsseldorf |
23 | Albrecht | Piel | Sofia | *22.09.1858 | Düsseldorf | | | +15.05.1915 | Düsseldorf |
24 | Voigtländer | | Gustav, Herrmann | *11.12.1880 | Cassieck | oo25.11.1905 | Cassieck | +04.01.1947 | Cassieck |
25 | Voigtländer | Daßler | Helene, Anna, Emma | *05.11.1883 | Algenstedt | oo25.11.1905 | Cassieck | +09.09.1946 | Cassieck |
26 | Köhn | | Friedrich Wilhelm | *18.10.1868 | Lindstedt | oo26.01.1901 | Cassieck | +06.01.1940 | Cassieck |
27 | Köhn | Kurth | Friederike Wilhelmine | *13.07.1877 | Lindstedt | oo26.01.1901 | Cassieck | +06.01.1940 | Cassieck |
28 | Ziemke | | Friedrich Wilhelm | *28.09.1845 | Bülitz | oo vor 1898 | | +29.03.1908 | Bülitz |
29 | Ziemke | Sengespeik | Maria | *17.12.1853 | Böhne | oo vor 1898 | | +07.12.1923 | Algenstedt |
30 | Lubert | | Johann, Joachim, Friedrich | *28.10.1866 | Algenstedt | oo09.11.1894 | Algenstedt | +19.01.1946 | Algenstedt |
31 | Lubert | Riebau | Caroline, Luise, Wilhelmine | *01.01.1869 | Algenstedt | oo09.11.1894 | Algenstedt | +23.07.1917 | Algenstedt |
6. Generation |
|
32 | Krüger | | Johann, Friedrich | *03.06.1797 | Schenkenhorst | oo08.05.1857 | Schenkenhorst | +07.08.1869 | Schenkenhorst |
33 | Krüger | Olfert | Anna, Catharina | *26.08.1800 | Hemstedt | oo08.05.1857 | Schenkenhorst | +28.02.1888 | Schenkenhorst |
34 | Krehl | | Johann, Christoph | *31.07.1800 | Kl.Engersen | oo07.11.1826 | Kl.Engersen | +30.10.1852 | Engersen |
35 | Krehl | Krüger | Dorothee, Sophie, Wilhelmine | *05.08.1801 | Kakerbeck | oo07.11.1826 | Kl.Engersen | +20.06.1870 | Kl.Engersen |
36 | Schülke | | Joachim, Christoph | *28.03.1800 | Bühne | oo05.02.1869 | Lockstedt | +13.11.1878 | Lockstedt |
37 | Schülke | Spannhake | Margarete, Christiane, Johanne, Catharina | *28.01.1804 | Calvörde | oo05.02.1869 | Lockstedt | +06.05.1859 | Lockstedt |
38 | Krüger | | Joachim, Christoph, Friedrich | *22.11.1817 | Audorf | oo21.07.1846 | Audorf | +27.06.1884 | Audorf |
39 | Krüger | Schwerin | Dorothea, Maria | *17.10.1817 | Audorf | oo21.07.1846 | Audorf | +16.05.1875 | Audorf |
40 | Lentzen | | Michael | *12.10.1826 | Eichenbach | | | | |
41 | Lentzen | Plum | Elisabeth | *16.02.1837 | Pesch | | | | |
42 | Kutsch | | Lambert | *01.08.1827 | Rollef | | | | |
43 | Kutsch | Wolter | Anna | *06.10.1833 | Monheim | | | | |
44 | Albrecht | | Benedikt | *14.01.1818 | Haimendorf | oo30.08.1844 | Nürnberg | +18.02.1872 | Nürnberg |
45 | Albrecht | Rupprecht | Margaretha | *05.03.1816 | Nürnberg | oo30.08.1844 | Nürnberg | +02.10.1868 | Nürnberg |
46 | Piel | | Heinrich | *14.02.1821 | Hamm | oo08.05.1854 | Bilk | | |
47 | Piel | Jonen | Katharina | *01.06.1826 | Bilk | oo08.05.1854 | Bilk | | |
48 | Voigtländer | | Johann Friedrich | *29.11.1836 | Lindstedt | oo08.10.1869 | Cassieck | | |
49 | Voigtländer | Franke | Dorothea, Elisabeth | *04.06.1846 | Cassieck | oo08.10.1869 | Cassieck | 04.06.1925 | Cassieck |
50 | Dasler | | Carl Friedrich Wilhelm | | | | | | |
51 | Dasler | Klenzmann vorm Schulz | Elisabeth Catharina | *24.04.1850 | Hemstedt | | | +24.05.1898 | Algenstedt |
52 | Köhn | | Johann Friedrich Christian | *23.07.1845 | Lindstedt | oo19.10.1869 | Cassieck | +30.07.1887 | Cassieck |
53 | Köhn | Schubert | Dorothee, Wilhelmine | *23.09.1848 | Seethen | oo19.10.1869 | Cassieck | +27.08.1931 | Cassieck |
54 | Kurth | | Johann Friedrich | *29.03.1828 | Lindstedt | | | +06.06.1888 | Lindstedt |
55 | Kurth | Meier | Charlotte Dorothee Sophia | | | | | +09.02.1899 | Lindstedt |
56 | Ziemke | | Joachim Friedrich | *18.09.1818 | Bühlitz | oo17.11.1843 | Bülitz | +24.04.1894 | Bülitz |
57 | Ziemke | Micheel | Dorothee Elisabeth | *25.10.1823 | Cassieck | oo17.11.1843 | Bülitz | +08.07.1894 | Bülitz |
60 | Lubert | | Joachim Friedrich | *01.12.1831 | Algenstedt | oo21.11.1865 | Algenstedt | +02.12.1904 | Algenstedt |
61 | Lubert | Voigtländer | Marie | *18.04.1841 | Sylpke | oo21.11.1865 | Algenstedt | +03.12.1898 | Algenstedt |
62 | Riebau | | Joachim Friedrich Christoph | *28.07.1839 | Faulenhorst | oo11.08.1868 | Algenstedt | +02.05.1900 | Algenstedt |
63 | Riebau | Müller | Caroline Luise | *04.11.1840 | Algenstedt | oo11.08.1868 | Algenstedt | +14.03.1904 | Algenstedt |
7. Generation |
|
64 | Krüger | | Levin, Christian | *23.01.1767 | Engersen | oo04.11.1795 | Schenkenhorst | +11.10.1836 | Schenkenhorst |
65 | Krüger | Lebenberg | Ilsabe, Catharina | *08.04.1779 | Schenkenhorst | oo04.11.1795 | Schenkenhorst | +13.04.1846 | Schenkenhorst |
66 | Olfert | | Joachim, Christoph | | | oo02.10.1793 | Seethen | +17.02.1830 | Hemstedt |
67 | Olfert | Potash | Ilsabe, Dorothea | *13.09.1767 | Seethen | oo02.10.1793 | Seethen | +18.12.1836 | Hemstedt |
68 | Krehl | | Johann, Christoph | *10.05.1763 | Kl.Engersen | oo30.07.1790 | Kl. Engersen | +10.03.1814 | Kl. Engersen |
69 | Krehl | Liermann | Catharina, Elisabeth | *20.08.1769 | Gr.Engersen | oo30.07.1790 | Kl. Engersen | +10.05.1834 | Kl. Engersen |
70 | Krüger | | Johann, Joachim | *21.04.1747 | Kakerbeck | oo01.11.1791 | Kakerbeck | +24.12.1818 | Kakerbeck |
71 | Krüger | Müller | Anna, Dorothee | *29.01.1767 | Recklingen | oo01.11.1791 | Kakerbeck | +27.03.1829 | Kakerbeck |
72 | Schültke | | Johann, Joachim | *25.03.1758 | Brüchau | oo26.12.1798 | Bühne | +26.04.1837 | Hohen Henningen |
73 | Schültke | Bock | Anna, Margaretha | *05.10.1770 | H.Henningen | oo26.12.1798 | Bühne | +20.03.1851 | Hohen Henningen |
74 | Spannhake | | Andreas, Jacob | *14.02.1761 | Hünersdorf | oo22.07.1793 | Hünersdorf | +20.11.1808 | Hünersdorf |
75 | Spannhake | Gagelmann | Margaretha, Melosina | *28.05.1767 | Hünersdorf | oo22.07.1793 | Hünersdorf | +15.01.1846 | Hünersdorf |
76 | Krüger | | Christian | *04.05.1777 | Audorf | oo05.10.1816 | Audorf | +03.04.1843 | Audorf |
77 | Krüger | Lüdken | Maria, Dorothea, Sophie, Elisabeth | *16.02.1798 | Beetzendorf | oo05.10.1816 | Audorf | +24.03.1839 | Audorf |
78 | List | | Johann, Christian | *1790 | Audorf | oo14.11.1820 | Audorf | | |
79 | List | Schwerin | Catharina, Maria, | *12.11.1797 | Audorf | oo14.11.1820 | Audorf | +15.03.1877 | Audorf |
80 | Lentzen | | Mathias | | | oo15.01.1826 | Bolkendorf/Rhld. | +vor 1856 | Eichenbach(Eifel) |
81 | Lentzen | Schroeder | Anna | | | oo15.01.1826 | Bolkendorf/Rhld. | +nach 1856 | Eichenbach(Eifel) |
82 | Plum | | Johann, Theodor | *03.03.1783 | Merkstein | oo29.09.1827 | Herzogenrath | +23.12.1846 | Herzogenrath |
83 | Plum | Voncken | Maria, Theresia | *1806 | Kirchrath(Bleierheide) | oo29.09.1827 | Herzogenrath | +11.12.1849 | Herzogenrath |
84 | Kutsch | | Nicolas | *06.12.1788 | Kornelimünster | oo15.04.1805 | Brand (Aachen) | +16.11.1855 | |
85 | Kutsch | Hunds | Anna, Maria | *21.02.1790 | Kornelimünster | oo15.04.1805 | Brand (Aachen) | +nach 1854 | |
86 | Wolter | | Ernst, Joseph | *01.04.1805 | Monschau | oo22.05.1828 | Monschau | +nach 1854 | Romerich? |
87 | Wolter | Schreiber | Helena | *1824 ? | | | | +nach 1854 | Romerich? |
88 | Albrecht | | Benedikt | *05.08.1777 | Heimendorf | oo1799 | Leinburg | +07.07.1833 | |
89 | Albrecht | | Regina | *25.07.1789 | Haimendorf | | | | |
90 | Rupprecht | | Johann, Andreas | *1781 | | | | +28.11.1827 | Nürnber Whörd |
91 | Rupprecht | Reingruber | Ottilie | *1788 | | | | +09.04.1830 | Nürnber Whörd |
92 | Piel | | Johann, Wilhelm | *13.10.1782 | Hamm | | | | |
93 | Piel | Iseroth | Ottilia, Clare, Josepha | *09.11.1786 | Hamm | | | +19.11.1856 | |
96 | Voigtländer | | Joachim Nicolaus | *05.02.1809 | Seethen | oo1834 | Wollenhagen | +24.12.1873 | Lindstedt |
97 | Voigtländer | Mertens | Elisabeth, Sophia | *03.02.1812 | Woldenhagen | oo1834 | Wollenhagen | +28.04.1861 | Lindstedt |
98 | Franke | | Johann Joachim | *15.04.1814 | Cassieck | oo20.04.1845 | Cassieck | +28.11.1893 | Cassieck |
99 | Franke | Beth | Anna, Catharina | *06.07.1820 | Hemstedt | oo20.04.1845 | Cassieck | +15.06.1900 | Cassieck |
102 | Klenzmann | | Wilhelm | *16.11.1818 | Lindstedt | | | +21.09.1900 | Hemstedt |
103 | Klenzmann | Schulz | Dorothee Sophie | | Cassieck | | | | Cassieck |
104 | Köhn | | Christian | *25.05.1801 | Cassieck | | | +06.05.1876 | Cassieck |
105 | Köhn | Beindorf | Catharine Elisabeth | *25.04.1814 | Cassieck | oo21.04.1837 | Cassieck | +06.12.1889 | Cassieck |
106 | Schubert | | Christoph | | | | | | |
107 | Schubert | Dowat | | | | | | | |
108 | Kuhrt | | Gottfried | | | | | | |
109 | Kuhrt | Ritzmann | Dorothea | | | | | | |
112 | Ziemke | | Joachim | *08.09.1781 | Bühlitz | oo20.09.1808 | Bühlitz | +26.09.1827 | Bühlitz |
113 | Ziemke | Maecker | Catharina Dorothee | | | oo20.09.1808 | Bühlitz | | |
114 | Micheel | | Christoph | | | | | | |
115 | Micheel | Weber | Dorothea | | | | | | |
120 | Lubert | | Joachim | *25.04.1797 | Algenstedt | oo19.06.1825 | Berkau | +24.08.1874 | Algenstedt |
121 | Lubert | Seehaus | Anna Elisabeth | *03.02.1799 | Berkau | oo19.06.1825 | Berkau | +04.03.1873 | Algenstedt |
122 | Voigtländer | | Johann Joachim | | | | | | |
123 | Voigtländer | Mertens | Wilhelmine Catharine Sophie | | | | | | |
124 | Riebau | | Christoph | * | | oo02.04.1839 | Faulenhorst | +25.08.1876 | Algenstedt |
125 | Riebau | Pape | Catharine, Marie | *14.12.1807 | Faulenhorst | oo02.04.1839 | Faulenhorst | +02.04.1868 | Algenstedt |
126 | Müller | | Heinrich | *25.12.1806 | Algenstedt | oo13.10.1836 | Algenstedt | +17.09.1882 | Algenstedt |
127 | Müller | Schulz | Elisabeth | *22.12.1801 | Schwiesau | oo13.10.1836 | Algenstedt | +25.01.1850 | Algenstedt |
8. Generation |
|
128 | Krüger | | Jürgen, Christoph | *19.05.1734 | Engersen | oo13.11.1757 | Engersen | +07.12.1813 | Engersen |
129 | Krüger | Wienecke | Ilsabe, Catharina | *13.03.1737 | Schenkenhorst | oo13.11.1757 | Engersen | +1811 | Engersen |
130 | Lehmberg | | Albrecht | *27.06.1749 | Lindstedt | oo25.10.1778 | Schenkenhorst | +16.04.1804 | Schenkenhorst |
131 | Lehmberg | Täger | Anna, Maria, Elisabeth | | Gevenitz | oo25.10.1778 | Schenkenhorst | +22.03.1811 | Schenkenhorst |
134 | Potash | | Adam, Andreas | *27.02.1735 | Lindstedt | oo18.11.1766 | Seethen | +01.03.1811 | Seethen |
135 | Potash | Schubbert | Anna, Catharina | *16.05.1738 | | oo18.11.1766 | Seethen | +08.07.1810 | Seethen |
136 | Krehl | | Hans | *01.01.1696 | Kl.Engersen | oo29.02.1751 | Kl. Engersen | +23.08.1771 | Kl. Engersen |
137 | Krehl | Luedeke/Loetge | Catharina, Dorothee | *17.03.1728 | Zethlingen | oo29.02.1751 | Kl. Engersen | +02.03.1805 | Kl. Engersen |
138 | Liermann | | Johann, Gottfried | *09.06.1723 | Altmersleben | oo04.10.1758 | Engersen | +02.08.1805 | Engersen |
139 | Liermann | Wolter | Catharina, Elisabeth | *04.09.1731 | Engersen | oo04.10.1758 | Engersen | +02.12.1779 | Engersen |
140 | Krüger | | Johann, Jürgen | *06.08.1717 | Kakerbeck | | | +15.06.1794 | Kakerbeck |
141 | Krüger | Hoppe | Anna, Maria | *30.09.1722 | Immekath | | +24.02.1749 | Kakerbeck |
142 | Müller | | Joachim, Christoph | *04.12.1742 | Recklingen | oo28.09.1762 | Recklingen | +03.01.1791 | Recklingen |
143 | Müller | Schulze | Elisabeth, Dorothea | *1740 | | oo28.09.1762 | Recklingen | +25.11.1807 | Recklingen |
144 | Schültke | | Hans | *02.07.1712 | Brüchau | oo24.04.1754 | Brüchau | +14.09.1782 | Brüchau |
145 | Schültke | Bromann | Ilsabe, Catharina | *18.12.1714 | Brüchau | oo24.04.1754 | Brüchau | +08.12.1764 | Brüchau |
146 | Bock | | Johann, Hinrich | *26.03.1736 | H.Henningen | oo20.11.1764 | Hohen Henningen | | |
147 | Bock | Schulzen | Catharina Dorothea | *28.04.1740 | H.Henningen | oo20.11.1764 | Hohen Henningen | +03.10.1793 | Hohen Henningen |
148 | Spannhake | | Andreas, Johann | *19.05.1725 | Hünerdorf | oo22.10.1754 | Hünerdorf Calvörde | +15.05.1805 | Hünerdorf |
149 | Spannhake | Keyendorf | Margarethe, Sophie | *07.10.1730 | Bregenstedt | oo22.10.1754 | Hünerdorf Calvörde | +06.06.1769 | Hünerdorf |
150 | Gagelmann | | Johann, Joachim | *17.04.1730 | Beerenbrock | oo15.04.1760 | Calvörde | +28.07.1795 | Hünerdorf |
151 | Gagelmann | Hallmann | Ilsabe Catharine | *1731 | Wegenstedt | oo15.04.1760 | Calvörde | +21.01.1809 | Hünerdorf |
152 | Krüger | | Nicolaus | *07.06.1718 | Neuendorf a.D. | oo25.04.1757 | Audorf | +22.09.1781 | Audorf |
153 | Krüger | Rogge | Anna, Dorothea, Sophia | *24.07.1738 | Bismark | oo25.04.1757 | Audorf | +17.02.1812 | Audorf |
154 | Lüdke | | Johann, Heinrich | *01.03.1764 | Beetzendorf | oo15.11.1796 | Beetzendorf | +03.03.1808 | Beetzendorf |
155 | Lüdke | Krause | Anna, Sophia | | | oo15.11.1796 | Beetzendorf | | |
158 | Schwerin | | Johann, Heinrich | *1742 | | oo18.01.1791 | Audorf | +01.03.1832 | Audorf |
159 | Schwerin | Benecke | Maria, Elisabeth | *1764 | | oo18.01.1791 | Audorf | | |
164 | Ploum | | Johann, Peter | *1750 | | oo08.05.1779 | Merkstein | | |
165 | Ploum | Fincken | Petronella | | | oo08.05.1779 | Merkstein | | |
166 | Voncken | | Wilhelm, Joseph | | | | | +vor 1827 | Bleierheide |
167 | Voncken | Zimmermann | Maria, Catharina | | | | | +nach 1827 | Bleierheide |
168 | Kutsch | | Theodor | *07.08.1769 | Kornelimünster | oo11.09.1784 | Kornelimünster | | |
169 | Kutsch | Scheen | Maria Agnes | | | oo11.09.1784 | Kornelimünster | | |
170 | Hunds | | Jacob | | Rollef | oo14.06.1778 | Kornelimünster | | |
171 | Hunds | Recker | Anna Catharina | | Rollef/Niederforstbach | oo14.06.1778 | Kornelimünster | | |
172 | Wolter | | Johan | | | oo | | | |
173 | Wolter | Maassen | Anna Maria | | | | | | |
174 | Schreiber | | Cornelius | | | | | | |
176 | Albrecht | | Georg, Wolfgang | *01.01.1745 | Leinburg | oo20.06.1775 | Leinburg | +11.12.1822 | Leinburg |
177 | Albrecht | Liebel | Kunigunda | *06.08.1745 | Unterheidelbach | oo20.06.1775 | Leinburg | +16.02.1819 | Leinburg |
184 | Pyll | | Johann, Peter | *12.01.1755 | Hamm | | | +28.02.1794 | |
185 | Pyll | Conen | Cecilia, Regine, Friederike | *08.10.1797 | Hamm | | | +07.07.1819 | |
186 | Iseroth | | Johann | *1750 | | | | | |
187 | Iseroth | Coenes | Anna, Sophia | *25.01.1746 | Hamm | | | +23.03.1797 | |
192 | Vogtländer | | Joachim Nikolaus | *27.01.1775 | Berkau | oo25.11.1806 | Seethen | +24.05.1831 | Seethen |
193 | Vogtländer | Bilang | Sophrosina Maria | *10.03.1780 | Seethen | oo25.11.1806 | Seethen | +18.07.1861 | Seethen |
196 | Franke | | Johann Joachim | | | | | | |
197 | Franke | Hennings | Anna Catharina | | Seethen | | | | |
198 | Bethe | | Johann Christian | | | | | | |
199 | Bethe | Bethenthiel | Anna Catharine | | Seethen | | | | |
206 | Schulz | | Peter | | | | | +vor 1850 | |
208 | Köhn | | Jakob | *14.02.1775 | Cassieck | | | +14.11.1845 | Cassieck |
224 | Ziemke | | Christian | | Kerkau | | | | |
225 | Neubauer | Schulze | Anne Marie | | Bülitz | | | | |
226 | Maecker | | Johann Christian | | Schwarzenhagen | oo | Schwarzenhagen | + | Schwarzenhagen |
227 | Maecker | Theuerkauf | Theuerkauf | | Schwarzenhagen | oo | Schwarzenhagen | + | Schwarzenhagen |
240 | Lubert | | Christian | * | Algenstedt | oo10.07.1795 | Algenstedt | | |
241 | Lubert | Runnenwerth | Anna Dorothea | | | oo10.07.1795 | Algenstedt | | |
242 | Seehaus | | Johann Christian | | | oo16.02.1797 | Berkau | | |
243 | Seehaus | Huthmann | Anna Elisabeth | | | oo16.02.1797 | Berkau | | |
248 | Riebau | | Christoph | | | | | | |
249 | Riebau | Stappenbeck | Dorothee Elisabeth | | | | | | |
250 | Pape | | Hans Joachim | | | | | | |
251 | Pape | Müller | Anna Marie | | | | | | |
252 | Müller | | Johann Nikolaus | *14.12.1775 | Algenstedt | oo02.11.1798 | Algenstedt | +11.05.1855 | Algenstedt |
253 | Müller | Schwieger | Anna Catharina Maria | *30.01.1776 | Kremkau | oo02.11.1798 | Algenstedt | +17.01.1848 | Algenstedt |
9. Generation |
|
256 | Krüger | | Jürgen, Christoph | *07.12.1686 | Neuendorf | oo04.10.1719 | Gr. Engersen | +15.03.1773 | Engersen |
257 | Krüger | Beindorf | Ilsabe | *09.03.1693 | Engersen | oo04.10.1719 | Gr. Engersen | +08.03.1768 | Engersen |
258 | Wienecke | | Hans | *14.09.1707 | Schenkenhorst | oo25.11.1735 | Schenkenhorst | +05.10.1749 | Schenkenhorst |
259 | Wienecke | Greckens | Maria Elisabeth | *1717 | | oo25.11.1735 | Schenkenhorst | +05.05.1748 | Schenkenhorst |
260 | Lehmberg | | Joachim, Albrecht | | | oo09.04.1749 | Lindstedt | | |
261 | Lehmberg | Schulzen | Anna, Elisabetha | | | oo09.04.1749 | Lindstedt | | |
268 | Potas | | Christoph | | | oo14.11.1731 | Lindstedt | | |
269 | Potas | Hinrichs | Maria | | | oo14.11.1731 | Lindstedt | | |
270 | Schubbert | | Joachim Dieterich | | | | | | |
271 | Schubbert | Brasten | Anna, Maria | | | | | | |
272 | Krehl | | Jakob | *25.07.1658 | Kl. Engersen | oo15.11.1692 | Kl. Engersen | +14.04.1696 | Kl. Engersen |
273 | Krehl | Bayendorf | Anna | *21.07.1663 | Kl. Engersen | oo15.11.1692 | Kl. Engersen | | Kl. Engersen |
274 | Luedecke/Loetge | | | | | | | | Zethlingen |
276 | Liermann | | Hans | | | oo28.12.1712 | Altmersleben | +02.12.1725 | Altmersleben |
277 | Liermann | Rothen | Dorothea Elisabeth | | | oo28.12.1712 | Altmersleben | +29.04.1757 | Altmersleben |
278 | Wolter | | Hans | | | oo07.06.1727 | Engersen | | |
279 | Wolter | Lemme | Margarethe, Maria | | | oo07.06.1727 | Engersen | | |
280 | Krüger | | Johann, Joachim | *25.04.1681 | Neuendorf a.D. | oo09.06.1716 | Kakerbeck | +21.06.1749 | Kakerbeck |
281 | Krüger | Wiebeck | Catharine, Dorothee | *1688 | Kakerbeck | oo09.06.1716 | Kakerbeck | +30.10.1764 | Kakerbeck |
282 | Hoppe | | Joachim | | | | | +27.09.1759 | Immekath |
283 | Hoppe | | die alte Müllersche | | | | | +23.08.1752 | Immekath |
284 | Müller | | Joachim | | | oo19.07.1739 | Recklingen | + | |
285 | Müller | Pennigsdorf | Barbara | *14.05.1713 | Recklingen | oo19.07.1739 | Recklingen | +18.08.1761 | Recklingen |
288 | Schültke | | Erdmann | *20.03.1674 | Brüchau | oo12.06.1709 | Brüchau | +25.02.1726 | Brüchau |
289 | Schültke | Bräschke | Ilsabe | *25.06.1684 | Brüchau | oo12.06.1709 | Brüchau | +03.03.1746 | Brüchau |
290 | Bromanns | | Hans | *24.03.1667 | Brüchau | oo15.04.1694 | Brüchau | +18.06.1739 | Brüchau |
291 | Bromann | Kläne | Anna | *13.08.1662 | Brüchau | oo15.04.1694 | Brüchau | +26.01.1731 | Brüchau |
292 | Bock | | Nicolas | *1703 | Hohen Henningen | oo16.06.1734 | Hohen Henningen | +04.02.1773 | Hohen Henningen |
293 | Bock | Lüder | Ilsabe | *1706 | Hohen Henningen | oo16.06.1734 | Hohen Henningen | +01.02.1788 | Hohen Henningen |
294 | Schultz | | Hans | *1697 | Kl. Gieschau | | | +24.01.1772 | Kl. Gieschau |
295 | Schultz | Schenck | Anna Catharina | *1699 | Kl. Gieschau | | | +05..1772 | Kl. Gieschau |
296 | Spannhake | | Heinrich, Adam | *1684 | | oo vor 1713 | | +15.09.1759 | Hünerdorf |
297 | Spannhake | NN | NN | *1692 | | oo vor 1713 | | +27.05.1749 | Hünerdorf |
298 | Keiendorf | | Christoph | *14.08.1701 | Bregenstedt | oo08.11.1729 | Bregenstedt | +24.11.1758 | Bregenstedt |
299 | Keiendorf | Druckenbrodt | Martha Maria | *24.08.1704 | Bregenstedt | oo08.11.1729 | Bregenstedt | +02.12.1758 | Bregenstedt |
300 | Gagelmann | | Peter | *20.01.1698 | Beerenbrock | oo07.10.1721 | Beerenbrock | +12.10.1740 | Beerenbrock |
301 | Gagelmann | Frantz | Maria | *10.05.1695 | Jeseritz | oo07.10.1721 | Beerenbrock | +08.12.1758 | Beerenbrock |
302 | Hallmann | | NN | | | oo | Wegenstedt | | |
303 | Hallmann | NN | NN | | | oo | Wegenstedt | | |
304 | Krüger | | Jürgen | *15.08.1682 | Neuendorf a/D | oo05.07.1713 | Neuendorf d.D. | +30.12.1737 | Neuendorf d.D. |
305 | Krüger | Jeggeleben | Lucia | *14.07.1692 | Carritz | oo05.07.1713 | Neuendorf d.D. | +10.05.1796 | Neuendorf d.D. |
306 | Rogge | | Johann, Joachim | *12.08.1707 | Osterburg | oo08.07.1732 | Bismark | +01.03.1739 | Bismark |
307 | Rogge | Prehm | Dorothea, Elisabeth | *06.02.1714 | Calbe(Milde) | oo08.07.1732 | Bismark | +25.03.1795 | Bismark |
308 | Lüdecke | | Johann, Joachim | | | oo20.07.1763 | Beetzendorf | | |
309 | Lüdecke | Ollmann | Dorothea | | | oo20.07.1763 | Beetzendorf | | |
310 | Krausen | | Joachim, Christoph | | | | | | |
316 | Schwerin | | Joachim | *17.10.1716 | Audorf | oo04.12.1741 | Klötze | +29.11.1791 | Audorf |
317 | Schwerin | Tietke | Ilsabe Anna | *16.03.1716 | Audorf | oo04.12.1741 | Klötze | +30.06.1801 | Audorf |
318 | Beneke | | Georg | | | | | | |
336 | Kutsch | | Hubert | | | oo16.04.1741 | Kornelimünster | +07.08.1769 | Kornelimünster |
337 | Kutsch | Schmitz | Anna Margaretha | | Büsbach | oo16.04.1741 | Kornelimünster | +08.04.1787 | Kornelimünster |
338 | Scheen | | Lambert | | | oo06.06.1757 | Kornelimünster | +03.07.1788 | Kornelimünster |
339 | Scheen | Soldierer | Gertrud | | | oo06.06.1757 | Kornelimünster | +24.10.1795 | Kornelimünster |
340 | Hunds | | Peter | | | | | | |
341 | Hunds | Kneitz | Catharina | | Rollef | | | +30.01.1791 | Korneliemünster |
342 | Recker | | Michael | | | oo14.10.1750 | Kornelimünster | +28.01.1758 | Kornelimünster |
343 | Recker | Simons | Maria Catharina | | Niederforstbach | oo14.10.1750 | Kornelimünster | | |
356 | Albrecht | | Johann, Paul | *07.12.1720 | Haimendorf | oo13.07.1745 | Ottensoos | +13.05.1783 | Haimendorf |
357 | Albrecht | Lehner | Margaretha | *10.1724 | Weigenhofen | oo13.07.1745 | Ottensoos | +12.12.1789 | Haimendorf |
358 | Liebel | | Georg | *22.04.1708 | Unterheidelbach | oo05.11.1736 | Nürnberg/Lochgefängnis | +10.03.1775 | Unerheidelbach |
359 | Liebel | Grötsch | Anna Magdalena | *1712 | | oo05.11.1736 | Nürnberg/Lochgefängnis | +11.08.1755 | |
368 | Pyll | | Heinrich | | | | | | |
369 | Pyll | Stubben | Maria, Odilia | | | | | | |
372 | Isenroth | | Friedrich | *10.1709 | Bilk | | | +05.02.1773 | |
373 | Isenroth | Füsser | Sybille | | | | | | |
384 | Voigtländer | | Hans Heinrich | *1706 | | oo22.02.1735 | Berkau | +08.01.1780 | Berkau |
385 | Voigtländer | Stappenbeck | Magdalena | | | oo22.02.1735 | Berkau | +27.01.1758 | Seethen |
386 | Bilang | | Friedrich | | | oo24.05.1775 | Seethen | | |
387 | Bilang | Beesen | Anna | | | oo24.05.1775 | Seethen | | |
416 | Köhn | | Christian | *um1750 | Cassieck | | | | |
450 | Schulze | | Hein | *1702 | Woldenhagen | oo21.11.1752 | Bülitz | +05.01.1775 | Bülitz |
451 | Schulze | Schulze | Anne Margarethe | *1729 | Bülitz | oo21.11.1752 | Bülitz | +26.02.1800 | Bülitz |
480 | Luber | | Christian | *30.12.1740 | Algenstedt | oo20.11.1765 | Algenstedt | | |
481 | Luber | Runnenwerth | Anna Margaretha | * | Zethlingen | oo20.11.1756 | Algenstedt | | |
484 | Seehaus | | Hans | | | | | | |
485 | Seehaus | Garzen | Anna Sophia | | | | | +31.08.1775 | Berkau |
504 | Möller | | Nicolaus | *19.09.1726 | Algenstedt | oo30.10.1753 | Algenstedt | +26.04.1810 | Algenstedt |
505 | Möller | Weber | Anna Sophie | *18.03.1734 | Cassieck | oo30.10.1753 | Algenstedt | | |
10. Generation |
|
512 | Krüger | | Jürgen | *um 1650 | | oovor1681 | | +25.01.1715 | Neuendorf a.D. |
513 | Krüger | Baucke | Anna | *03.01.1656 | Immekath | oovor 1681 | | +28.05.1731 | Neuendorf a.D. |
514 | Beindorf | | Peter | | | oo27.03.1691 | Engersen | +21.09.1694 | Engersen |
515 | Beindorf | Ostenwohl | I,,Catharina | *06.1666 | | oo27.03.1691 | Engersen | +05.05.1700 | Engersen |
516 | Wienecke | | Hans | | | | | | |
518 | Greckens | | Hans | | | | | +25.06.1741 | Schenkenhorst |
519 | Greckens | Peckmann | Maria | | | | | +20.06.1737 | Schenkenhorst |
520 | Lemberg | | Georg | | Gardelegen | | | | |
521 | Lemberg | Schulze | Anna Elisabeth | | Lindstedt | | | | |
tr>536 | Potash | | Peter | | | | | | |
538 | Hinrichs | | | | | | | | |
544 | Krehl | | Jacob | *01.03.1629 | Kl.Engersen | oo00.10.1654 | Kl.Engersen | +23.10.1691 | Kl.Engersen |
545 | Krehl | Schultze | Ilse | *15.10.1633 | Wiepke | oo00.10.1654 | Kl.Engersen | +23.12.1684 | Kl.Engersen |
546 | Bayendorf | | Hans | *10.12.1630 | Kl. Engersen | oo07.07.1658 | Kl.Engersen | +28.03.1695 | Kl.Engersen |
547 | Bayendorf | Schultz | Margarethe | * | | oo07.07.1658 | Kl.Engersen | | |
552 | Lirmann | | Hans | | | | | +1714 | |
562 | Wiebeck | | Hans | *ca 1639 | Kakerbeck | oo19.11.1684 | Kakerbeck | +03.00.1721 | Kakerbeck |
563 | Wiebeck | Bunese | Margarethe | *ca 1659 | Rohrberg | oo19.11.1684 | Kakerbeck | +03.1728 | Kakerbeck |
570 | Pennigsdorf | | Erdmann | | | | | | |
576 | Schültke | | Hans | *18.01.1646 | Brüchau | oo03.11.1668 | Brüchau | +23.11.1691 | Brüchau |
577 | Schültke | Kögler | I, Magdalena | *22.08.1644 | Neuendorf | oo03.11.1668 | Brüchau | +12.04.1715 | Brüchau |
578 | Bräßke | | Hans | *14.08.1655 | Brüchau | oo28.10.1679 | Brüchau | +27.04.1691 | Brüchau |
579 | Bräßke | Benkendorf | Maria | *30.01.1655 | Brüchau | oo28.10.1679 | Brüchau | | |
580 | Brohmann | | Hans | | | oo1658 | Brüchau | +14.05.1673 | Brüchau |
581 | Brohmann | Korn | Catharina | | | oo1658 | Brüchau | +15.05.1697 | Brüchau |
582 | Kläne | | Hans | | | oo04.11.1656 | Brüchau | | |
583 | Kläne | Brethe | I | | | oo04.11.1656 | Brüchau | | |
588 | Schultze | | David | | | oo28.04.1708 | Hohen Henningen | +29.08.1733 | Hohen Henningen |
589 | Schultze | Bruns | Catharina | *23.11.1682 | Hohen Henningen | oo28.04.1708 | Hohen Henningen | +06.09.1733 | Hohen Henningen |
590 | Glupe | | Jürgen | *27.04.1684 | Hohen Henningen | oo20.10.1711 | Hohen Henningen | +20.03.1738 | Hohen Henningen |
591 | Glupe | Schultzen | Maria | *25.03.1685 | Hohen Henningen | oo20.10.1711 | Hohen Henningen | +07.12.1726 | Hohen Henningen |
596 | Keiendorf | | Ernst | *28.10.1670 | Bregenstedt | oo30.06.1696 | Bregenstedt | +20.01.1736 | Bregenstedt |
597 | Keiendorf | Flöricke | Catharine | *30.04.1678 | Bregenstedt | oo30.06.1696 | Bregenstedt | +03.04.1729 | Bregenstedt |
598 | Druckenbrodt | | David | *09.05.1680 | Flechtingen | oo27.11.1703 | Bregenstedt | +23.02.1716 | Bregenstedt |
599 | Druckenbrodt | Mertens | Margaretha Sophia | *22.08.1680 | Bregenstedt | oo27.11.1703 | Bregenstedt | +19.10.1733 | Bregenstedt |
600 | Gagelmann | | Hans | *1650 | Beerenbrock | oo27.10.1688 | Beerenbrock | +06.01.1721 | Beerenbrock |
601 | Gagelmann | Geffers | Dorothea | *07.1637 | Beerenbrock | oo27.10.1688 | Beerenbrock | +19.04.1721 | Beerenbrock |
602 | Frantz | | Thomas | * 1642 | | oo vor 1679 | | +16.04.1700 | Jeseritz |
603 | Frantz | Jennrich | Margaretha | * 1658 | | oo vor 1679 | | + 1731 | Jeseritz |
608 | Krüger | | Peter | * 1643 | Neuendorf | oo1681 | Neuendorf a.D. | +01.12.1683 | Neuendorf a.D. |
609 | Krüger | Wallstawe | Anna | * 1660 | Altmersleben | oo 1681 | Neuendorf a.D. | + 19.03.1717 | Neuendorf a.D. |
610 | Jeggeleben | | Benedict | *1655 | Carritz | oo19.08.1690 | Carritz | +09.12.1723 | Carritz |
611 | Jeggeleben | Krüger | Anna | | Carritz | oo19.08.1690 | Carritz | +27.05.1748 | Carritz |
612 | Rogge | | Hans | *10.04.1682 | Königsmark | oo15.05.1705 | Osterburg | +01.09.1753 | Osterburg |
613 | Rogge | Storbeck | Anna | | | oo15.05.1705 | Osterburg | | |
614 | Prehm | | Johann, Dietrich | | | | | +nach 1734 | |
615 | Prehm | Ahlemann | Magdalena, Dorothea | *03.12.1688 | Calbe | | | +06.05.1773 | Calbe Milde |
616 | Lüdecke | | Georg | | | | | | |
632 | Schwerin | | Johannes Hanß | *17.07.1681 | Peertz | oovor 1716 | | +24.08.1755 | |
633 | Schwerin | Müller | Elisabeth Anna | *03.11.1685 | Audorf | oovor 1716 | | +29.08.1747 | |
676 | Scheen | | Frantz | | | | | |
677 | Scheen | Knorr | Agnes | | | | | +27.03.1777 | Kornelimünster |
678 | Soldierer | | Mathias | | | oo03.06.1727 | Kornelimünster | | |
679 | Soldierer | Offermann | Catharina | | | oo03.06.1727 | Kornelimünster | | |
684 | Recker | | Bernard | | | | | | |
686 | Simons | | Anna Catharina | | | | | | |
712 | Albrecht | | Paul | *23.10.1670 | Haimendorf | oo21.11.1698 | Leinburg | +12.11.1728 | Haimendorf |
713 | Albrecht | Link | Anna | *06.11.1678 | Diepersdorf | oo21.11.1698 | Leinburg | +19.03.1744 | Haimendorf |
714 | Lehner | | Johann | * | Weigenhofen | | | +nach 1745 | |
716 | Liebel | | Johann | *1672 | | oo17.08.1700 | Altdorf | +11.02.1733 | |
717 | Liebel | Eckstein | Barbara | *23.04.1676 | | oo17.08.1700 | Altdorf | +11.02.1733 | |
718 | Grötsch | | Johann | *1680 | | oo22.05.1708 | | +06.10.1757 | Leinburg |
719 | Grötsch | Krauß | Barbara | *26.01.1749 | | oo22.05.1708 | | +26.01.1749 | Leinburg |
768 | Voigtländer | | Levin | | Cassieck? | | | | |
770 | Stappenbeck | | Gregor | *1674 | | | | +1736 | Berkau |
774 | Beesen | | Joachim | | | | | | |
900 | Schulze | | Heinrich | | | ooum1730 | | | Woldenhagen |
902 | Schulze | | Matthias | | | ooum1730 | | +16.11.1741 | Bülitz |
960 | Luber | | Claus | *25.10.1699 | Algenstedt | oovor 1736 | Algenstedt | | |
961 | Luber | Mertens | Sophrosina | | | oovor 1736 | Algenstedt | | |
11. Generation |
|
1024 | Krüger | | Jürgen | *um 1615 | | oo vor 1643 | | +vor 1681 | Neuendorf.a.D. |
1025 | Krüger | Baindorf | Anna | *um 1620 | | oo vor 1643 | | +1697 | Neuendorf a.D. |
1030 | Ostenwohl | | Dyonisus | | | oo 1661 | Engersen | +09.11.1698 | Engersen |
1031 | Ostenwohl | Wernike | Sophia | | | oo 1661 | Engersen | 21.05.1693 | Engersen |
1042 | Schulze | | Hans | | | | | | |
1088 | Krehl | | Simon | | | oo11.1627 | Kl. Engersen | +14.12.1629 | Kl.Engersen |
1089 | Krehl | Danels | Elsa | | | oo11.1627 | Kl. Engersen | + | |
1090 | Schultze | | Hinrich | | | | Wiepke | + | |
1092 | Beiendorf | | Hans | | | oovor 1627 | Kl. Engersen | + 12.1636 | Kl. Engersen |
1124 | Wiebeck | | Arndt | *10.02.1617 | Zienau | oo vor 1639 | Gardelegen | | |
1126 | Bunese | | Jochim | *um 1600 | Rohrberg | oo nach 1636 | Rohrberg | + n 1669 v 1675 | Rohrberg |
1127 | Bunese | Preger | Anna | | Immekath | oo nach 1636 | Rohrberg | + nach 1684 | Rohrberg |
1152 | Schültke | | Hans | *1601 | | | | +09.01.1657 | Brüchau |
1153 | Schültke | | Sabina | *1613 | Brüchau | | | +07.04.1663 | Brüchau |
1154 | Kögeler | | Jacob | | Neuendorf | | | +17.07.1683 | Neuendorf |
1155 | Kögler | | Engel | *1605 | | | | +03.07.1658 | Neuendorf |
1156 | Bräßke | | Henrich | *1627 | Brüchow | oo31.10.1654 | Brüchow | +24.01.1693 | Brüchow |
1157 | Bräschke | | Greth | *1627 | Brüchow | oo31.10.1654 | Brüchow | +27.05.1657 | Brüchow |
1158 | Benckendorf | | Peter | *1607 | Neuendorf | oo25.10.1648 | Neuendorf | +26.10.1677 | Neuendorf |
1159 | Benckendorf | Kögler | Ilse | *1617 | Neuendorf | oo25.10.1648 | Neuendorf | +28.04.1709 | Neuendorf |
1178 | Brun | | Hans | *20.01.1652 | Hohen Henningen | oo16.11.1675 | Hohen Henningen | +03.05.1710 | Hohen Henningen |
1179 | Brun | Rävitz | Catharina | *um 1650 | Jeggau | oo16.11.1675 | Hohen Henningen | +07.03.1728 | Hohen Henningen |
1180 | Glupe | | Hanß | *14.06.1657 | Hohen Henningen | oo09.11.1681 | Hohen Henningen | +27.03.1740 | Hohen Henningen |
1181 | Glupe | Schultze | Greta Margarethe | *10.10.1655 | Hohentramm | oo09.11.1681 | Hohen Henningen | +23.04.1731 | Hohen Henningen |
1182 | Schultze | | Christian | *28.12.1665 | Hohen Henningen | oo29.04.1683 | Hohen Henningen | +17.03.1740 | Hohen Henningen |
1183 | Schultze | Berlin | Anna | | Hohen Henningen | oo29.04.1683 | Hohen Henningen | +23.10.1714 | Hohen Henningen |
1192 | Keiendorf | | Ernst | *1629 | | oo vor 1662 | | +06.02.1698 | Bregenstedt |
1193 | Keiendorf | Flöricke | Catharine | *1641 | | oo vor 1662 | | +15.08.1694 | Bregenstedt |
1194 | Flöricke | | Caspar | *1650 | | oo vor 1678 | | +16.02.1690 | Bregenstedt |
1195 | Flöricke | | NN | *1650 | | oo vor 1678 | | +1685 | Bregenstedt |
1196 | Truckenbrodt | | Hans | *26.05.1647 | Gutenswegen | oo04.05.1677 | Gutenswegen | +08.10.1708 | Wegenstedt |
1197 | Truckenbrodt | Ziegler | Maria Barbara | *1650 | | oo04.05.1677 | Gutenswegen | + | Wegenstedt |
1198 | Mertens | | Martin Wichard | *1652 | | oo03.06.1679 | Bregenstedt | +13.01.1704 | Bregenstedt |
1199 | Mertens | Meier | Anna Dorothea | *1642 | | oo03.06.1679 | Bregenstedt | +28.05.1703 | Bregenstedt |
1202 | Geffers | | Heinrich | | | | | | |
1203 | Geffers | | Mararetha | | | | | | |
1206 | Jennrich | | Joachim | *1628 | Jeseritz | oo vor 1656 | Jeseritz | +30.11.1708 | Jeseritz |
1207 | Jennrich | Wiegel | Susanna | * 1635 | | oo vor 1656 | Jeseritz | +21.07.1689 | Jeseritz |
1216 | Krüger | | Jürgen | *um 1635 | Neuendorf a.D. | oo vor 1643 | Neuendorf a.D. | + vor 1681 | Neuendorf a.D. |
1217 | Krüger | Beindorf | Anna | *um 1620 | Neuendorf a.D. | oo vor 1643 | Neuendorf a.D. | +1697 | Neuendorf a.D. |
1218 | Walstave | | Claus | *um 1625 | Altmersleben | oo um 1655 | Altmersleben | 25.10.1711 | Altmersleben |
1219 | Walstave | Schultz | Anna | *1646 | | ooum 1655 | | +06.10.1723 | Altmersleben |
1220 | Jeggeler | | Jochim | | | | | +1681 | Carritz |
1221 | Jeggeler | | Ottilia | *1609 | Carritz | | | +20.04.1694 | Carritz |
1222 | Krüger | | Joachim | *1630 | Kahrstedt | | | +01.06.1710 | Kahrstedt |
1223 | Krüger | Brohmer | Grete | *1630 | Kahrstedt | | | +04.06.1717 | Kahrstedt |
1224 | Rogge | | Peter | *1648 | Ferchlipp | oo21.06.1676 | Königsmark | +11.02.1720 | Osterburg |
1225 | Rogge | Neumann | Elisabeth | *1648 | Königsmark | oo21.06.1676 | Königsmark | +03.02.1690 | Königsmark |
1226 | Storbeck | | Gabriel | *1649 | Ostern Rengerslage | | | +13.05.1714 | Osterburg |
1227 | Storbeck | Benecke | Margarete | *1653 | Osterburg | | | +01.07.1716 | Osterburg |
1230 | Ahlemann | | Joachim | | | oo24.11.1682 | Calbe Milde | +16.11.1727 | Calbe Milde |
1231 | Ahlemann | Michael | Elisabeth | *09.11.1661 | Calbe(Milde) | oo24.11.1682 | Calbe(Milde) | +12.01.1744 | Calbe Milde |
1264 | Schwerin | | Jochim | *1640 | Peertz | oo22.10.1673 | Peertz | + | Peertz |
1265 | Schwerin | Niebaur | Maria | *02.1649 | Därnebeck | oo22.10.1673 | Peertz | +29.07.1736 | Peertz |
1266 | Müller | | Wedigen | *1652 | Audorf | oovor 1685 | | +29.10.1708 | Audorf |
1267 | Müller | Behneke | Ilsabe | *25.03.1655 | Audorf | oovor 1685 | | +04.06.1732 | Audorf |
1424 | Albrecht | | Benedikt | * | Haimendorf | oo24.01.1670 | Leinburg | | |
1425 | Albrecht | Müller | Margaretha | * | Haimendorf | oo24.01.1670 | Leinburg | + | Leinburg |
1426 | Link | | Wolf | *11.10.1641 | Diepersdorf | oo09.02.1669 | Leinburg | +12.01.1744 | Calbe(Milde) |
1427 | Link | Karg | Margaretha | *02.04.1638 | Haimendorf | oo09.02.1669 | Leinburg | | |
1434 | Eckstein | | Johann | | | oo19.07.1670 | Altdorf | | |
1435 | Eckstein | Brei | Margaretha | *1629 | | oo19.07.1670 | Altdorf | +08.12.1697 | |
1436 | Grötsch | | Georg | | | | | | |
1438 | Krauß | | Hans | | | | | | |
1920 | Luber | | Claus | | | oovor 1699 | Algenstedt | | |
12. Generation |
|
2048 | Krüger | | Jürgen | * um 1560 | | | | + nach 1619 | Neuendorf.a.D. |
2062 | Wernicke | | Hans | | | | | +06.06.1680 | Engersen |
2248 | Wiebeck | | Arndt | * 1579 | vor 1607 | | | +08.04.1657 | Zienau |
2249 | Wiebeck | Borchert | Catharina | | vor 1607 | | | +13.02.1624 | Zienau |
2252 | Bunese | | Asmus | * um 1570 | Rohrberg | | | + nach 1642 | |
2304 | Schültke | | Hinrich | | Brüchow | | | | Brüchau |
2305 | Schültke | | Greth | *1562 | Brüchau | | | +29.06.1652 | Brüchau |
2356 | Brunn | | Hans | *um1620 | Hohen Henningen | oo vor 1652 | Hohen Henningen | +19.08.1669 | Hohen Henningen |
2358 | Röwitz | | Jochim | *um 1600 | Jeggau | oo vor 1675 | | vor 1692 | Jeggau |
2359 | Röwitz | | NN | *um 1600 | Jeggau | oo vor 1675 | | nach 1692 | Jeggau |
2360 | Glupe | | Hans | | | oo vor 1657 | | +15.01.1691 | Hohen Henningen |
2364 | Schultze | | Hans | *um 1618 | | | | +17.03.1678 | Hohentramm |
2365 | Schultze | Wöler | Ilsabe | *um 1623 | Hohentramm | | | +29.11.1691 | Hohentramm |
2392 | Truckenbrodt | | Veit | *1608 | Gutenswegen | oo vor 1644 | Gutenswegen | | |
2393 | Truckenbrodt | | Margaretha | *1613 | Gutenswegen | oo vor 1644 | Gutenswegen | +05.12.1662 | Gutenswegen |
2436 | Wallstave | | Clawes | *vor 1600 | Altmersleben | oo vor 1630 | Altmersleben | nach 1642 | Altmersleben |
2438 | Schultz | | | | | | | | |
2450 | Niemann | | Hans | *1604 | | | | +04.09.1674 | Calberwisch |
2452 | Storbeck | | Fabian | *1605 | Rengerslage | oo1640 | | +1675 | |
2453 | Storbeck | Raue | NN | *1604 | | oo1640 | | | |
2454 | Beneke | | Joachim | *1619 | | | | +03.03.1695 | Osterburg |
2460 | Ahlemann | | Hans | | | oo21.08.1649 | Calbe Milde | +30.01.1681 | Calbe Milde |
2461 | Ahlemann | Knappe | Elisabeth | *1627 | Calbe | oo21.08.1649 | Calbe Milde | +31.08.1684 | Calbe Milde |
2462 | Michael | | Paul | | | | | +12.10.1704 | Calbe Milde |
2463 | Michael | NN | NN | | | | | +26.09.1710 | Calbe Milde |
2528 | Schwerin | | Jochim | *1604 | Peertz | oo11.11.1639 | Peertz | +30.12.1677 | Peertz |
2529 | Schwerin | Benyke | Anna | *1604 | Ristedt | oo11.11.1639 | Peertz | +25.05.1684 | Peertz |
2530 | Niebaur | | Jochim | *1616 | Därnebeck | oovor 1649 | | +01.10.1674 | Därnebeck |
2534 | Beneke | | Ulrich | *1620 | | oovor 1655 | | +25.07.1696 | Audorf |
2848 | Albrecht | | Hans | | | | | | |
2850 | Müller | | Nicolas | *1629 | | | | +10.02.1681 | |
2852 | Link | | Hans | | | | | | |
2853 | Link | NN | Margaretha | | | | | | |
2854 | Karg | | Johann | *08.10.1603 | | oo21.02.1632 | Haimendorf | +29.04.1678 | |
2855 | Karg | | Margaretha | | | oo21.02.1632 | Haimendorf | | |
13. Generation |
|
4096 | Krüger | | Martin | *um_1535 | Neuendorf.a.D.(?) | | | + nach 1600 | |
4496 | Wiebeck | | Gerhartt | *um_1567 | Gardelegen | | | | |
4716 | Röwitz | | Jochim | *um_1575 | Jeggau | | | + vor 1640 | |
4731 | Wöler | Hoyer | Anna | *um_1577 | | oovor_1623 | | +20.07.1662 | Hohentramm |
4784 | Truckenbrodt | | Veit | *um_1578 | Gutenswegen | oovor_1614 | Gutenswegen | + vor 1642 | Gutenswegen |
4785 | Truckenbrodt | Buhe | Anna | *um_1583 | Gutenswegen | oovor_1614 | Gutenswegen | + 11.07.1661 | Gutenswegen |
4872 | Wallstave | | Jürgen | *vor_1570 | Altmersleben | oovor_1600 | Altmersleben | + nach 1617 | Altmersleben |
4904 | Storbeck | | Matthias | | | | | | |
4905 | Storbeck | NN | NN | | | | | | |
4906 | Raue | | Fabian | | Ferchlippe | | | | |
4907 | Raue | Vißmar | Barbara | | | | | | |
4922 | Knape | | Jacob | | | | | +07.02.1649 | Calbe Milde |
4923 | Knape | NN | NN | | | | | +17.02.1651 | Calbe Milde |
5708 | Karg | | Hans | | | | | | |
5709 | Karg | | Barbara | | | | | | |
14. Generation |
|
8704 | Krehl | | Hans | | Kl.Engersen | oovor_1460 | | | |
9432 | Röwitz | | Jochim | *vor_1575 | Jeggau | | | + vor_1600 | |
9744 | Wallstave | | Georg | *vor_1542 | Altmersleben | | | | |
9808 | Storbeck | | Arndt | | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|